Tuesday, March 28, 2006

Htoo Eain Thin



Born in Pathein, at 1st July, 1963.
Birth Name : ေက်ာှျမင့္လြင္ [ Kyaw Myint Lwin ]
Artist Name : ထူးအိမ္သင္ [ Htoo Eain Thin ]
Nick Name : သ်ွပ္၊ ဘဲဥ၊ ငွက္ျကီး
Died at : 14.08.2004
Website : Htoo Eain Thin

No comments: